6.0
Baseado em 4 avaliações

Majestic Sun 1003B

Located merely 1.3 km from Resurrection Catholic Church, the 2-bedroom Majestic Sun 1003B Villa features an outdoor swimming pool, an indoor pool, ensuring a relaxing stay.

Entertainment venues in the vicinity include Regatta Bay Golf and Country Club, which is around 10 minutes' drive away. Positioned at a distance of 2.3 km from Destiny Worship Center Church, this property is popular among both worshippers and tourists.

Majestic Sun 1003B Villa includes a balcony and a seating area, along with such media amenities as a cable satellite TV and wireless internet. Ironing facilities and climate control are provided for a comfortable stay. Featuring a separate toilet, a bath, and a shower, the bathroom also comes with hair dryers and bath sheets.

Guests can dine at a dining area equipped with coffee and tea makers. There is also a microwave oven, a refrigerator, and kitchenware available in the kitchen. American cuisine is served at The Village Door Seascape, which is located in the neighbourhood of this property. Destin Executive airport is 16 minutes' drive away from the villa. You can try horse riding staying here.

Reservar Majestic Sun 1003B Destin

General information

Contact information

1200 Scenic Gulf Drive, Destin, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Majestic Sun 1003B disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Majestic Sun 1003B não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Majestic Sun 1003B e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Majestic Sun 1003B

 1200 Scenic Gulf Drive, Destin, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Majestic Sun 1003B Casa de férias

6.0 logo

Pontuação geral

Baseado em 4 avaliações

logo

Deixe uma avaliação rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi gratuito nos quartos

Receção 24 horas

Piscina aquecida

Praia

Centro de fitness

Parque aquático

Massagens

Animais de estimação não permitidos

Majestic Sun 1003B Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Estacionamento
  • Receção 24 horas
  • Animais de estimação não permitidos
  • Elevador
  • Caixa multibanco
  • Refeições

    Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Lazer e Esportes

    Piscina aquecida
  • Piscina exterior
  • Praia
  • Parque aquático
  • Massagens
  • Centro de fitness
  • Windsurf
  • Snorkeling
  • Caminhada
  • Cavalos
  • Campo de ténis
  • Campo de golfe
  • Pesca
  • Majestic Sun 1003B Serviços aos hóspedes

    Assistência turística/ Serviço de bilhetes
  • Serviço de compras
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Wi-Fi gratuito nos quartos
  • Aquecimento
  • Área de estar
  • Terraço
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Majestic Sun 1003B

Quartos